fix

Юноши 2000-2001 г.р.

 Состав команды


Вр  Бойса Арсений Вацлавович 17.01.2000
Вр  Ефимец Никита Сергеевич 23.10.2001
Вр  Яцкевич Владислав Владимирович 13.11.1999
Защ  Быков Александр Андреевич 29.08.2001
Защ  Гудень Алексей Александрович 06.04.2001
Защ  Гурин Данила Сергеевич 11.09.2000
Защ  Лещевич Антон Юрьевич 18.10.2000
Защ  Новокунский Александр Генрихович 22.03.2001
Защ  Станкуть Павел Геннадьевич 08.03.2001
Защ  Филипович Владислав Викторович 20.03.2001
Защ  Шадура Вадим Вячеславович 20.03.1999
Защ  Шадура Алексей Вячеславович 19.07.2000
Защ  Шавель Максим Александрович 09.06.2000
Пол  Дайлидко Павел Андреевич 07.10.1999
Пол  Дербенцев Артём Александрович 16.03.2000
Пол  Валуев Алексей Андреевич 03.06.2001
Пол  Матюкевич Максим Владимирович 20.09.2000
Пол  Махнач Дмитрий Валерьевич 12.05.2000
Пол  Павлючков Владислав Геннадьевич 10.10.2000
Пол  Подполухо Даниил Витальевич 16.07.2001
Пол  Санюк Евгений Дмитриевич 19.01.2000
Пол  Шейкин Артур Владиславович 07.03.2000
Нап  Малько Максим Андреевич 08.08.2000
Нап  Коробач Максим Александрович 20.02.2001
Нап  Тихонович Александр Валерьевич 03.05.2001
Тренеры:
 Махнач Валерий Игоревич
28.07.1971
 Мисько Виктор Аркадьевич
17.03.1979

 

 


Чемпионат 2017/18. Первая лига. Группа А

Турнирная таблица

М Команда И В Н П З-П м О
1 Барановичи 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Волна (Пинск) 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Гранит (Микашевичи) 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Лида 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Слоним 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Сморгонь 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Неман-Агро (Столбцы) 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 ЦОР (Брест) 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Черные пантеры (Пинский р-н) 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Бомбардиры команды: 1. Е. Санюк - 8
                                        2. М. Матюкевич - 5
                                            А. Валуев - 5

Календарь команды

1 тур. 03.09.2017. Лида-Сморгонь 2:0 (Ал. Шадура, Санюк)

2 тур. 10.09.2017. Лида-Волна 4:0 (Санюк - 3, Гудень)

3 тур. 17.09.2017. Лида-Неман-Агро 0:0

4 тур. 24.09.2017. Лида-Слоним 6:2 (Санюк - 2, Дайлидко - 2, Матюкевич, Валуев)

5 тур. 01.10.2017. Лида-Гранит 10:0 (Валуев - 3, Матюкевич - 2, Санюк, Гудень, Павлючков, Лещевич)

6 тур. 08.10.2017. ЦОР-Лида 0:2 (Новокунский, Санюк)

7 тур. 15.10.2017. Лида-Барановичи 1:1 (Матюкевич)

8 тур. 22.10.2017. Лида-Черные пантеры 5:0 (Дайлидко - 2, Матюкевич, Валуев, Шавель)

Наши партнеры
    милида lidskoye.png   ХК Лида  
             
  ТБЗ Дитва лидская мукаэ

билдер

  Лидкон 2 ТБЗ Лидский
             
    лидская газета new.jpg   МРЗ