fix
Сегодня %d %M
%h~:~%m

Юноши 2000-2001 г.р.

 Состав команды


Вр  Бойса Арсений Вацлавович 17.01.2000
Вр  Горбач Игорь Валерьевич 16.01.2000
Защ  Бычковский Антон Игоревич 06.06.2000
Защ  Венскель Павел Витальевич 26.02.2000
Защ  Карпович Евгений Станиславович 04.07.2001
Защ  Лихорад Кирилл Дмитриевич 01.09.2000
Защ  Лещевич Антон Юрьевич 18.10.2000
Защ  Шадура Алексей Вячеславович 19.07.2000
Защ  Шавель Максим Александрович 09.06.2000
Пол  Горбач Эдгар Валерьевич 16.01.2000
Пол  Гордей Александр Сергеевич 23.07.2001
Пол  Гурин Данила Сергеевич 11.09.2000
Пол  Дербенцев Артём Александрович 16.03.2000
Пол  Кривошей Максим Викторович 08.03.2000
Пол  Махнач Дмитрий Валерьевич 12.05.2000
Пол  Павлючков Владислав Геннадьевич 10.10.2000
Пол  Санюк Евгений Дмитриевич 19.01.2000
Пол  Шейкин Артур Владиславович 07.03.2000
Нап  Коробач Матвей Витальевич 27.10.2000
Нап  Малько Максим Андреевич 08.08.2000
Тренеры:  Махнач Валерий Игоревич
 Мисько Виктор Аркадьевич 17.03.1979

 

 

Чемпионат 2015/16. Первая лига. Группа А

Итоговая таблица

М Команда И В Н П З-П м О
1 Волна-СДЮШОР-3 (Пинск) 14 11 2 1 35-9 35
2 Барановичи 14 11 2 1 41-10 35
3 Лида 14 8 3 3 35-11 27
4 Чёрные пантеры (Пинский р-н) 14 6 3 5 23-20 21
5 Сморгонь 14 4 2 8 22-33 14
6 Крумкачы (Минск) 14 4 1 9 10-38 13
7 Береза-2010 14 2 3 9 8-27 9
8 Слоним 14 2 0 12 15-41 6
               Бомбардиры команды: 1. Е. Санюк - 13
                                              2. Э. Горбач - 5
                                              3. П. Венскель - 4

Календарь команды

1 тур. 12.09.2015. Сморгонь-Лида 0:3 (Шейкин, Павлючков, Санюк)

3 тур. 26.09.2015. Слоним-Лида 0:4 (Санюк - 2, Дербенцев, Бычковский)

4 тур. 03.10.2015. Лида-Берёза-2010 4:0 (Венскель, Шавель, Лихорад, Горбач)

5 тур. 10.10.2015. Волна-СДЮШОР-3-Лида 2:0

6 тур. 17.10.2015. Лида-Крумкачы 3:1 (Венскель, Горбач, Санюк)

8 тур. 31.10.2015. Лида-Барановичи 1:1 (Горбач)

9 тур. 08.11.2015 Чёрные пантеры-Лида 1:5 (Санюк, Горбач, Бычковский, Кривошей, Венскель)

10 тур. 23.04.2016. Лида-Сморгонь 0:0

12 тур. 08.05.2016. Лида-Слоним 5:2 (Санюк - 3, Дербенцев, Махнач)

13 тур. 14.05.2016. Береза-2010-Лида 3:0 (Санюк, Горбач, автогол)

14 тур. 22.05.2016. Лида-Волна-СДЮШОР-3 0:0

15 тур. 28.05.2016. Крумкачы-Лида 1:6 (Санюк - 3, Малько, Лихорад, Венскель)

17 тур. 11.06.2016. Барановичи-Лида 1:0 

18 тур. 15.06.2016. Лида-Чёрные пантеры 1:2 (Санюк)

Наши партнеры
милида lidskoye.png 1
ТБЗ Дитва БелтексОптик

билдер

Лидская газета ТБЗ Лидский
ЛакокрасСервис new.jpg МРЗ