fix
Сегодня %d %M
%h~:~%m

Юноши 1999-2000 г.р.

 Состав команды


Вр  Бойса Арсений Вацлавович 17.01.2000
Вр  Бурдей Евгений Викторович 25.02.1998
Вр  Горбач Игорь Валерьевич 16.01.2000
Вр  Трахимчик Владислав Владимирович 14.05.1998
Защ  Войцеховский Константин Антонович 29.10.1999
Защ  Венскель Павел Витальевич 26.02.2000
Защ  Гурин Данила Сергеевич 11.09.2000
Защ  Лихорад Кирилл Дмитриевич 01.09.2000
Защ  Лещевич Антон Юрьевич 18.10.2000
Защ  Максимчик Вадим Владимирович 21.08.1999
Защ  Мулица Дмитрий Вацлавович 23.02.1999
Защ  Шадура Вадим Вячеславович 20.03.1999
Защ  Шадура Алексей Вячеславович 19.07.2000
Защ  Шавель Максим Александрович 09.06.2000
Защ  Шорац Павел Иванович 30.01.1998
Пол  Барташ Максим Викторович 18.08.1999
Пол  Горбач Эдгар Валерьевич 16.01.2000
Пол  Дайлидко Павел Андреевич 07.10.1999
Пол  Дербенцев Артём Александрович 16.03.2000
Пол  Игнатович Артем Александрович 20.01.1999
Пол  Кривошей Максим Викторович 08.03.2000
Пол  Малько Максим Андреевич 07.08.2000
Пол  Матюкевич Максим Владимирович 20.09.2000
Пол  Махнач Дмитрий Валерьевич 12.05.2000
Пол  Павлючков Владислав Геннадьевич 10.10.2000
Пол  Санюк Евгений Дмитриевич 19.01.2000
Пол  Шейкин Артур Владиславович 07.03.2000
Нап  Проквас Павел Витальевич 13.12.1999
Тренеры:
 Махнач Валерий Игоревич
 
 Макаренко Дмитрий Викторович
30.06.1973

 

 


Чемпионат 2016/17. Первая лига. Группа А

Турнирная таблица

М Команда И В Н П З-П м О
1 Волна-СДЮШОР-3 (Пинск) 6 5 0 1 19-5 15
2 Сморгонь 6 3 2 1 10-6 11
3 Барановичи 6 3 2 1 7-5 11
4 Лида 6 2 3 1 9-6 9
5 Слоним 6 2 0 4 7-13 6
6 Луч (Минск) 6 1 1 4 4-12 4
7 ДЮСШ (Пружаны) 6 0 2 4 3-12 2
                 Бомбардиры команды: 1. К. Войцеховский - 4
                                                2. П. Шорац - 2

Календарь команды

1 тур. 18.09.2016. Лида-Луч 1:1 (Войцеховский)

2 тур. 24.09.2016. Слоним-Лида 2:0 (Войцеховский, Дайлидко)

3 тур. 02.10.2016. Лида-Сморгонь 2:2 (Войцеховский, Игнатович)

4 тур. 08.10.2016. Барановичи-Лида 1:1 (Матюкевич)

5 тур. 15.10.2016. Лида-Волна-СДЮШОР-3 1:2 (Шорац)

6 тур. 22.10.2016. ДЮСШ Пружаны-Лида 2:0 (Войцеховский, Шорац)

8 тур. 15.04.2017. Луч-Лида 0:3 (Проквас - 2, Дербенцев)

9 тур. 23.04.2017. Лида-Слоним 6:0 (Войцеховский - 3, Шорац - 2, Дайлидко)

10 тур. 30.04.2017. Сморгонь-Лида 0:3 (Шорац - 2, Проквас)

11 тур. 07.05.2017. Лида-Барановичи 0:0

12 тур. 10.05.2017. Волна-СДЮШОР-3-Лида 3:0

Наши партнеры
милида lidskoye.png БелтексОптик
logo_rus Минойты

билдер

Лидская газета Безымянный
ЛакокрасСервис new.jpg 1