fix
Сегодня %d %M
%h~:~%m

Юноши 1999-2000 г.р.

 Состав команды


Вр Белов Максим Васильевич 23.04.1999
Вр Вашкевич Вадим Витальевич 07.11.1999
Вр Яцкевич Владислав Владимирович 13.11.1999
Защ Дайлидко Павел Андреевич 07.10.1999
Защ Максимчик Вадим Владимирович 21.08.1999
Защ Мулица Дмитрий Вацлавович 23.02.1999
Защ Радкевич Илья Валерьевич 31.03.1999
Защ Сенкевич Эдуард Леонидович 10.06.1999
Защ Шадура Вадим Вячеславович 20.03.1999
Защ Шадура Алексей Вячеславович 19.07.2000
Защ Шипило Андрей Александрович 26.11.1999
Пол Барташ Максим Викторович 18.08.1999
Пол Дербенцев Артем Александрович 16.03.2000
Пол Игнатович Артем Александрович 20.01.1999
Пол Копылов Иван Сергеевич 03.03.2000
Пол Лихорад Кирилл Дмитриевич 01.09.2000
Пол Макаревич Артур Валерьевич 09.06.1999
Пол Махнач Дмитрий Валерьевич 12.05.2000
Пол Санюк Евгений Дмитриевич 19.01.2000
Пол Шавель Максим Александрович 19.06.2000
Пол Павлюкевич Никита Олегович 10.05.1999
Нап Бурнос Александр Валентинович 14.01.1999
Нап Коробач Матвей Витальевич 27.10.2000
Нап Проквас Павел Витальевич 13.12.1999
Тренеры: Прохоров Иван Прохорович 18.01.1960
Махнач Валерий Игоревич

 

1 

Чемпионат 2014/15. Первая лига. Группа А

Итоговая таблица

М Команда И В Н П З-П м О
1 Лида 16 15 1 0 61-6 46
2 Волна-СДЮШОР-3 (Пинск)
16 12 0 4 53-22 36
3 Городея 16 9 3 4 36-31 30
4 Береза-2010 16 8 3 5 27-22 27
5 СДЮШОР Белкард (Гродно) 16 5 2 9 23-30 17
6 Гранит (Микашевичи) 16 5 2 9 29-51 17
7 Сморгонь 16 4 3 9 25-30 15
8 Слоним 16 2 4 10 17-57 10
9 Слуцк 16 2 2 12 17-49 8
               Бомбардиры команды:  1. А. Бурнос - 17
                                               2. П. Проквас - 16
                                               3. И. Радкевич, В. Шадура - по 5

Календарь команды

2 тур. 14.09.2014. Сморгонь-Лида 1:2

3 тур. 21.09.2014. Лида-Слоним 6:0

4 тур. 28.09.2014. Волна-СДЮШОР-3-Лида 0:2

5 тур. 05.10.2014. Лида-Слуцк 7:1

6 тур. 12.10.2014. Городея-Лида 2:7

7 тур. 19.10.2014. Лида-СДЮШОР Белкард 3:0

8 тур. 26.10.2014. Берёза-2010-Лида 0:0

9 тур. 30.10.2014. Лида-Гранит 5:1

11 тур. 25.04.2015. Лида-Сморгонь 3:0

12 тур. 02.05.2015. Слоним-Лида 1:9

13 тур. 13.05.2015. Лида-Волна-СДЮШОР-3 2:0

14 тур. 16.05.2015. Слуцк-Лида 0:2

15 тур. 23.05.2015. Лида-Городея 2:0

16 тур. 02.06.2015. СДЮШОР Белкард-Лида 0:5

17 тур. 07.06.2015. Лида-Береза-2010 5:0

18 тур. 14.06.2015. Гранит-Лида 1:0

Плей-офф. 1/2 финала

19.06. 2015. Речица-2014-Лида 0:2

26.06.2015. Лида-Речица-2014 1:1

Финал

01.08.2015. Лида-Волна-СДЮШОР-3 (Пинск) 2:1

Наши партнеры
милида lidskoye.png 1
ТБЗ Дитва БелтексОптик

билдер

Лидская газета ТБЗ Лидский
ЛакокрасСервис new.jpg МРЗ