fix
Сегодня %d %M
%h~:~%m

Юноши 1998-1999 г.р.

 Состав команды


Вр  Бурдей Евгений Викторович 25.02.1998
Вр  Трахимчик Владислав Владимирович 14.05.1998
Вр  Яцкевич Владислав Владимирович 13.11.1999
Защ  Адамчик Сергей Анатольевич 20.03.1997
Защ  Войцеховский Константин Антонович 29.10.1999
Защ  Крупович Артём Вячеславович 25.02.1998
Защ  Максимчик Вадим Владимирович 21.08.1999
Защ  Мулица Дмитрий Вацлавович 23.02.1999
Защ  Радкевич Илья Валерьевич 31.03.1999
Защ  Сенкевич Эдуард Леонидович 10.06.1999
Защ  Шадура Вадим Вячеславович 20.03.1999
Защ  Шипило Андрей Александрович 26.11.1999
Защ  Шорац Павел Иванович 30.01.1998
Пол  Барташ Максим Викторович 18.08.1999
Пол  Дайлидко Павел Андреевич 07.10.1999
Пол  Игнатович Артем Александрович 20.01.1999
Пол  Мулица Сергей Вацлавович 18.01.1998
Пол  Павлюкевич Никита Олегович 10.05.1999
Нап  Лобанев Павел Валерьевич 12.07.1998
Нап  Проквас Павел Витальевич 13.12.1999
Тренеры:
 Прохоров Иван Прохорович
18.01.1960
 Салыго Сергей Николаевич
28.05.1973
 Урусов Олег Равильевич
28.09.1948

 

 

 


Чемпионат 2015/16. Первая лига. Группа А

Итоговая таблица

М Команда И В Н П З-П м О
1 Волна-СДЮШОР-3 (Пинск) 14 9 5 0 24-5 32
2 Лида 14 9 4 1 25-9 31
3 Крумкачы (Минск) 14 6 4 4 29-14 22
4 Сморгонь 14 6 3 5 24-21 21
5 ДЮСШ-1 (Пружаны) 14 5 2 7 16-19 17
6 Слоним 14 4 3 7 15-24 15
7 Береза-2010 14 4 1 8 11-23 13
8 Барановичи 14 1 2 10 15-44 5
                 Бомбардиры команды: 1. П. Дайлидко - 4
                                                2. А. Крупович
                                                    А. Игнатович
                                                    К. Войцеховский - по 3

Календарь команды

1 тур. 12.09.2015. Сморгонь-Лида 0:0

3 тур. 26.09.2015. Слоним-Лида 1:2 (Лобанёв - 2)

4 тур. 03.10.2015. Лида-Берёза-2010 1:0 (Дайлидко)

5 тур. 10.10.2015. Волна-СДЮШОР-3-Лида 0:0

6 тур. 17.10.2015. Лида-Крумкачы 2:2 (Крупович, Шорац)

8 тур. 31.10.2015. Лида-Барановичи 3:2 (Крупович - 2, Шорац)

9 тур. 07.11.2015. ДЮСШ-1-Лида 0:2 (Игнатович, Шадура)

10 тур. 23.04.2016. Лида-Сморгонь 2:2 (Игнатович, Шадура)

12 тур. 08.05.2016. Лида-Слоним 3:0 (Дайлидко - 2, автогол)

13 тур. 14.05.2016. Береза-2010-Лида 0:1 (Игнатович)

14 тур. 22.05.2016. Лида-Волна-СДЮШОР-3 0:1

15 тур. 28.05.2016. Крумкачы-Лида 0:3 (Проквас - 2, Дайлидко)

17 тур. 11.06.2016. Барановичи-Лида 1:4 (Войцеховский - 3, Соколовский)

18 тур. 15.06.2016. Лида-ДЮСШ-1 2:0 (Мулица, Максимчик)

 Плей-офф. 1/2 финала

22.06. 2016. СДЮШОР-8 (Гомель)-Лида 1:3 (Проквас)

 Матч за 3-е место

26.06.2016. Лида-Волна-СДЮШОР-3 (Пинск) 1:0 (Шадура)

Наши партнеры
милида lidskoye.png 1
ТБЗ Дитва БелтексОптик

билдер

Лидская газета ТБЗ Лидский
ЛакокрасСервис new.jpg МРЗ