fix

Юноши 1997-1998 г.р.

 Состав команды


Вр Гремза Илья Александрович 28.10.1997
Вр Ефремов Максим Александрович 02.04.1997
Вр Трахимчик Владислав Владимирович 14.05.1998
Вр Ясюкевич Павел Олегович 11.08.1996
Защ Крупович Артём Вячеславович 25.02.1998
Защ Лычёв Никита Максимович 18.05.1996
Защ Пакуль Олег Юлианович 15.05.1996
Защ Позняк Максим Викторович 25.08.1998
Защ Скорупич Егор Дмитриевич 10.10.1998
Защ Сухолет Владислав Романович 05.06.1997
Защ Шорац Павел Иванович 30.01.1998
Защ Шестак Антоний Олегович 20.11.1997
Пол Адамчик Сергей Анатольевич 20.03.1997
Пол Лаврукевич Глеб Артурович 27.10.1997
Пол Лавский Алексей Вячеславович 23.06.1998
Пол Лапко Евгений Викторович 30.01.1996
Пол Майборода Александр Андреевич 26.05.1998
Пол Мулица Сергей Вацлавович 18.01.1998
Пол Семенов Анатолий Николаевич 06.07.1998
Пол Татарченко Егор Олегович 25.06.1998
Пол Янчевский Максим Владимирович 05.03.1998
Пол Ярмантович Алексей Владимирович 03.04.1996
Нап Корелов Борис Олегович 25.02.1996
Нап Лобанев Павел Валерьевич 12.07.1998
Нап Соколовский Павел Викторович 29.06.1998
Тренеры: Салыго Сергей Николаевич     28.05.1973
Урусов Олег Равильевич 28.09.1948

 

 

Чемпионат 2014/15. Первая лига. Группа А

Итоговая таблица

М Команда И В Н П З-П м О
1 СДЮШОР Белкард (Гродно) 16 13 0 3 37-15 39
2 Городея 16 12 1 3 48-17 37
3 Волна-СДЮШОР-3 (Пинск) 16 10 1 5 40-15 31
4 Береза-2010 16 10 0 6 41-21 30
5 Лида 16 9 0 7 34-30 27
6 Слуцк 16 8 0 8 37-26 24
7 Слоним 16 3 2 11 19-44 11
8 Гранит (Микашевичи) 16 3 1 12 15-56 10
9 Сморгонь 16 1 1 14 6-53 4
               Бомбардиры команды: 1. Б. Корелов - 13
                                              2. А. Ярмантович - 5
                                              3. П. Шорац - 4

Календарь команды

2 тур. 14.09.2014. Сморгонь-Лида 0:5

3 тур. 21.09.2014. Лида-Слоним 3:1

4 тур. 28.09.2014. Волна-СДЮШОР-3-Лида 1:0

5 тур. 05.10.2014. Лида-Слуцк 4:3

6 тур. 12.10.2014. Городея-Лида 4:2

7 тур. 19.10.2014. Лида-СДЮШОР Белкард 5:1

8 тур. 26.10.2014. Берёза-2010-Лида 2:0

9 тур. 30.10.2014. Лида-Гранит 4:3

11 тур. 25.04.2015. Лида-Сморгонь 2:0

12 тур. 02.05.2015. Слоним-Лида 2:3

13 тур. 13.05.2015. Лида-Волна-СДЮШОР-3 1:0

14 тур. 16.05.2015. Слуцк-Лида 1:0

15 тур. 23.05.2015. Лида-Городея 3:2

16 тур. 02.06.2015. СДЮШОР Белкард-Лида 5:1

17 тур. 07.06.2015. Лида-Береза-2010 1:3

18 тур. 14.06.2015. Гранит-Лида 2:0

Наши партнеры
милида lidskoye.png 1
ТБЗ Дитва БелтексОптик

билдер

Лидская газета ТБЗ Лидский
ЛакокрасСервис new.jpg МРЗ