fix

Юноши 1996-1997 г.р.

 Состав команды


Вр Гремза Евгений Александрович 26.02.1995
Вр Гремза Илья Александрович 28.10.1997
Вр Ефремов Максим Александрович 02.04.1997
Вр Ясюкевич Павел Олегович 11.08.1996
Защ Войтюль Валерьян Валерьянович 02.08.1995
Защ Белявский Егор Андреевич 01.04.1996
Защ Каспарович Владимир Иванович 14.07.1995
Защ Корелов Борис Олегович 25.02.1996
Защ Радомский Максим Дмитриевич 12.04.1997
Защ Сухолет Владислав Романович 05.06.1997
Защ Шестак Антоний Олегович 20.11.1997
Защ Эльяшевич Андрей Валерьевич 08.06.1995
Пол Адамчик Сергей Анатольевич 20.03.1997
Пол Девульский Олег Викторович 08.05.1996
Пол Дусенок Борис Викторович 10.10.1995
Пол Лаврукевич Глеб Артурович 27.10.1997
Пол Лапко Евгений Викторович 30.01.1996
Пол Лобан Роберт Михайлович 06.03.1995
Пол Лычёв Никита Максимович 18.05.1996
Пол Пакуль Олег Юльянович 15.05.1996
Пол Толкач Михаил Николаевич 24.07.1997
Пол Ярмантович Алексей Владимирович 03.04.1996
Пол Ярмонтович Александр Андреевич 22.05.1997
Нап Шарич Вадим Олегович 10.01.1997
Нап Янчевский Константин Дмитриевич 22.08.1996
Тренеры: Мисько Виктор Аркадьевич 17.03.1979
Янчаускас Витаутас Юозович 12.11.1964

 

 

qogIBPSpj0Q

Чемпионат 2013/14. Первая лига. Группа А

Итоговая таблица

М Команда И В Н П З-П м О
1 Городея 16 11 3 2 49-9 36
2 Берёза-2010 16 10 2 4 42-21 32
3 Лида 16 9 4 3 28-18 31
4 Волна-СДЮШОР-3 (Пинск) 16 9 1 6 33-15 28
5 СДЮШОР Белкард (Гродно) 16 8 4 4 29-12 28
6 Слоним 16 5 5 6 27-21 23
7 Слуцк 16 4 2 10 17-48 14
8 Гранит (Микашевичи) 16 2 1 13 19-54 7
9 Сморгонь 16 1 2 13 11-56 5

                    Бомбардиры команды: 1.А. Ярмантович - 5

                                                          2. Б. Корелов - 4

                                                              О. Пакуль - 4

                                                          3. Е. Лапко - 3 

Результаты команды

3 тур. 08.09.2013. Слуцк - Лида 0:0

4 тур. 14.09.2013. Лида - СДЮШОР Белкард 0:0

5 тур. 22.09.2013 Городея - Лида 1:1 (Буйкевич 39 — Ярмантович 62)

6 тур. 29.09.2013 Лида - Волна-СДЮШОР-3 1:0 (Пакуль 72-п)

7 тур. 06.10.2013. Гранит - Лида 1:4 (Мурин 9 — Корелов 13, 47, Ефремов 27, Ярмантович 78)

8 тур. 13.10.2013. Лида - Берёза-2010 4:1 (Дусенок 54, 79, Лобан 69, Корелов 72 — Юдчиц 80+2)

9 тур. 20.10.2013. Слоним - Лида 0:3 (Пакуль 22, Янчевский 31, Эльяшевич 40)

11 тур. 03.11.2013. Сморгонь - Лида 0:3 (Лобан 16, Ярмантович 40,79)

14 тур. 28.05.2014. Лида - Слуцк 5:1 (Лычёв 14, Лапко 30, 58, Пакуль 70, Ярмантович 72 — Корбут 9)

15 тур. 10.05.2014. СДЮШОР Белкард - Лида 0:0

16 тур. 18.05.2014. Лида - Городея 1:5 (Девульский 27 — Завадский 10, 25, 32, Тихончик 34, Буйкевич 58) 

17 тур. 24.05.2014. Волна-СДЮШОР-3 - Лида 3:0 (Баранов 29, 41, 44)

18 тур. 01.06.2014. Лида - Гранит 2:1 (Лапко 30, Пакуль 78 — Стахоевич 16)

19 тур. 08.06.2014. Берёза-2010 - Лида 5:0 (Данилкович 18, Линник 27, 77, Завадич 56, Абрамчук 72) 

20 тур. 14.06.2014. Лида - Слоним 1:0 (Корелов 44)

22 тур. 29.06.2014. Лида - Сморгонь 3:0 (техн. рез.)

Наши партнеры
милида lidskoye.png 1
ТБЗ Дитва БелтексОптик

билдер

Лидская газета ТБЗ Лидский
ЛакокрасСервис new.jpg МРЗ