fix
Главная   Команда 2021г.   Полный календарь игр Чемпионата Рб. Первая лига. Сезон 2021г.

Полный календарь игр Чемпионата Рб. Первая лига. Сезон 2021г.


1 ТУР
17.04.2021 14:00 Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Барановичи 2:0
17.04.2021 16:00 Слоним-2017 - Орша 0:2
17.04.2021 18:00 Днепр (Могилев) - Лида 1:1
18.04.2021 14:00 Белшина (Бобруйск) - Волна (Пинск) 0:2
18.04.2021 16:00 Крумкачы (Минск) - Локомотив (Гомель) 1:0
18.04.2021 18:00 Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Шахтер (Петриков) 2:0
 
2 ТУР
24.04.2021 14:00 Орша - Крумкачы (Минск) 0:0
24.04.2021 16:00 Белшина (Бобруйск) - Нафтан (Новополоцк) 1:1
24.04.2021 18:00 Днепр (Могилев) - Барановичи 1:0
25.04.2021 14:00 Локомотив (Гомель) - Арсенал (Дзержинск) 1:2
25.04.2021 16:00 Волна (Пинск) - Шахтер (Петриков) 1:2
25.04.2021 18:00 Лида - Слоним-2017 1:1
 
3 ТУР
30.04.2021 17:30 Днепр (Могилев) - Белшина (Бобруйск) 1:2
30.04.2021 19:30 Крумкачы (Минск) - Лида 4:0
01.05.2021 13:00 Слоним-2017 - Барановичи 2:0
01.05.2021 16:30 Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Волна (Пинск) 1:4
01.05.2021 18:15 Шахтер (Петриков) - Локомотив (Гомель) 0:0
02.05.2021 14:00 Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Орша 4:1
 
4 ТУР
05.05.2021 14:30 Белшина (Бобруйск) - Слоним-2017 3:1
05.05.2021 16:30 Лида - Арсенал (Дзержинск) 1:1
05.05.2021 18:30 Крумкачы (Минск) - Барановичи 4:3
06.05.2021 14:30 Волна (Пинск) - Локомотив (Гомель) 0:2
06.05.2021 16:30 Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Днепр (Могилев) 0:2
06.05.2021 18:30 Орша - Шахтер (Петриков) 0:3
» Подробно о туре
 
5 ТУР
09.05.2021 13:30 Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Барановичи 5:0
09.05.2021 15:30 Шахтер (Петриков) - Лида 2:3
09.05.2021 17:30 Крумкачы (Минск) - Белшина (Бобруйск) 0:0
10.05.2021 14:00 Слоним-2017 - Нафтан (Новополоцк) 0:0
10.05.2021 16:00 Днепр (Могилев) - Волна (Пинск) 1:1
10.05.2021 18:00 Локомотив (Гомель) - Орша 2:1
» Подробно о туре
 
6 ТУР
15.05.2021 14:30 Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Крумкачы (Минск) 1:2
15.05.2021 16:30 Лида - Локомотив (Гомель) 0:4
15.05.2021 18:30 Шахтер (Петриков) - Барановичи 2:1
16.05.2021 14:00 Белшина (Бобруйск) - Арсенал (Дзержинск) 2:0
16.05.2021 16:00 Днепр (Могилев) - Слоним-2017 3:1
16.05.2021 18:00 Волна (Пинск) - Орша 1:0
» Подробно о туре
 
7 ТУР
21.05.2021 14:30 Слоним-2017 - Волна (Пинск) 0:1
21.05.2021 16:30 Локомотив (Гомель) - Барановичи 1:1
21.05.2021 18:10 Крумкачы (Минск) - Днепр (Могилев) 1:0
22.05.2021 14:00 Орша - Лида 1:1
22.05.2021 16:00 Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Нафтан (Новополоцк) 2:0
22.05.2021 18:00 Шахтер (Петриков) - Белшина (Бобруйск) 2:1
 
8 ТУР
05.06.2021 18.00 Волна (Пинск) - Лида -:-
    Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Шахтер (Петриков) -:-
    Днепр (Могилев) - Арсенал (Дзержинск) -:-
    Слоним-2017 - Крумкачы (Минск) -:-
    Орша - Барановичи -:-
    Белшина (Бобруйск) - Локомотив (Гомель) -:-
 
9 ТУР
    Крумкачы (Минск) - Волна (Пинск) -:-
    Локомотив (Гомель) - Нафтан (Новополоцк) -:-
    Орша - Белшина (Бобруйск) -:-
    Лида - Барановичи -:-
    Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Слоним-2017 -:-
    Шахтер (Петриков) - Днепр (Могилев) -:-
 
10 ТУР
    Волна (Пинск) - Барановичи -:-
    Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Орша -:-
    Днепр (Могилев) - Локомотив (Гомель) -:-
    Слоним-2017 - Шахтер (Петриков) -:-
    Крумкачы (Минск) - Арсенал (Дзержинск) -:-
    Белшина (Бобруйск) - Лида -:-
 
11 ТУР
    Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Волна (Пинск) -:-
    Шахтер (Петриков) - Крумкачы (Минск) -:-
    Белшина (Бобруйск) - Барановичи -:-
    Локомотив (Гомель) - Слоним-2017 -:-
    Орша - Днепр (Могилев) -:-
    Лида - Нафтан (Новополоцк) -:-
 
12 ТУР
    Волна (Пинск) - Белшина (Бобруйск) -:-
    Барановичи - Нафтан (Новополоцк) -:-
    Лида - Днепр (Могилев) -:-
    Орша - Слоним-2017 -:-
    Локомотив (Гомель) - Крумкачы (Минск) -:-
    Шахтер (Петриков) - Арсенал (Дзержинск) -:-
 
13 ТУР
    Шахтер (Петриков) - Волна (Пинск) -:-
    Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Локомотив (Гомель) -:-
    Барановичи - Днепр (Могилев) -:-
    Крумкачы (Минск) - Орша -:-
    Слоним-2017 - Лида -:-
    Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Белшина (Бобруйск) -:-
 
14 ТУР
    Волна (Пинск) - Нафтан (Новополоцк) -:-
    Барановичи - Слоним-2017 -:-
    Лида Крумкачы (Минск) -:-
    Орша - Арсенал (Дзержинск) -:-
    Локомотив (Гомель) - Шахтер (Петриков) -:-
    Белшина (Бобруйск) - Днепр (Могилев) -:-
 
15 ТУР
    Шахтер (Петриков) - Орша -:-
    Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Лида -:-
    Барановичи - Крумкачы (Минск) -:-
    Локомотив (Гомель) - Волна (Пинск) -:-
    Слоним-2017 - Белшина (Бобруйск) -:-
    Днепр (Могилев) - Нафтан (Новополоцк) -:-
 
16 ТУР
    Волна (Пинск) - Днепр (Могилев) -:-
    Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Слоним-2017 -:-
    Барановичи - Арсенал (Дзержинск) -:-
    Лида - Шахтер (Петриков) -:-
    Орша - Локомотив (Гомель) -:-
    Белшина (Бобруйск) - Крумкачы (Минск) -:-
 
17 ТУР
    Барановичи - Шахтер (Петриков) -:-
    Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Белшина (Бобруйск) -:-
    Орша - Волна (Пинск) -:-
    Локомотив (Гомель) - Лида -:-
    Крумкачы (Минск) - Нафтан (Новополоцк) -:-
    Слоним-2017 - Днепр (Могилев) -:-
 
18 ТУР
    Волна (Пинск) - Слоним-2017 -:-
    Днепр (Могилев) - Крумкачы (Минск) -:-
    Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Арсенал (Дзержинск) -:-
    Барановичи - Локомотив (Гомель) -:-
    Лида - Орша -:-
    Белшина (Бобруйск) - Шахтер (Петриков) -:-
 
19 ТУР
    Барановичи - Орша -:-
    Шахтер (Петриков) - Нафтан (Новополоцк) -:-
    Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Днепр (Могилев) -:-
    Лида - Волна (Пинск) -:-
    Локомотив (Гомель) - Белшина (Бобруйск) -:-
    Крумкачы (Минск) - Слоним-2017 -:-
 
20 ТУР
    Волна (Пинск) - Крумкачы (Минск) -:-
    Слоним-2017 - Арсенал (Дзержинск) -:-
    Днепр (Могилев) - Шахтер (Петриков) -:-
    Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Локомотив (Гомель) -:-
    Барановичи - Лида -:-
    Белшина (Бобруйск) - Орша -:-
 
21 ТУР
    Шахтер (Петриков) - Слоним-2017 -:-
    Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Крумкачы (Минск) -:-
    Барановичи - Волна (Пинск) -:-
    Лида - Белшина (Бобруйск) -:-
    Орша - Нафтан (Новополоцк) -:-
    Локомотив (Гомель) - Днепр (Могилев) -:-
 
22 ТУР
    Волна (Пинск) - Арсенал (Дзержинск) -:-
    Крумкачы (Минск) - Шахтер (Петриков) -:-
    Слоним-2017 - Локомотив (Гомель) -:-
    Днепр (Могилев) - Орша -:-
    Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Лида -:-
    Барановичи - Белшина (Бобруйск) -:-
 
23 ТУР
    Белшина (Бобруйск) - Волна (Пинск) -:-
    Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Шахтер (Петриков) -:-
    Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Барановичи -:-
    Днепр (Могилев) - Лида -:-
    Слоним-2017 - Орша -:-
    Крумкачы (Минск) - Локомотив (Гомель) -:-
 
24 ТУР
    Волна (Пинск) - Шахтер (Петриков) -:-
    Локомотив (Гомель) - Арсенал (Дзержинск) -:-
    Орша - Крумкачы (Минск) -:-
    Лида Слоним-2017 -:-
    Барановичи - Днепр (Могилев) -:-
    Белшина (Бобруйск) - Нафтан (Новополоцк) -:-
 
25 ТУР
    Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Орша -:-
    Шахтер (Петриков) - Локомотив (Гомель) -:-
    Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Волна (Пинск) -:-
    Днепр (Могилев) - Белшина (Бобруйск) -:-
    Слоним-2017 - Барановичи -:-
    Крумкачы (Минск) - Лида -:-
 
26 ТУР
    Волна (Пинск) - Локомотив (Гомель) -:-
    Орша - Шахтер (Петриков) -:-
    Лида - Арсенал (Дзержинск) -:-
    Барановичи - Крумкачы (Минск) -:-
    Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Днепр (Могилев) -:-
    Белшина (Бобруйск) - Слоним-2017 -:-
 
27 ТУР
    Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Барановичи -:-
    Шахтер (Петриков) - Лида -:-
    Локомотив (Гомель) - Орша -:-
    Днепр (Могилев) - Волна (Пинск) -:-
    Слоним-2017 - Нафтан (Новополоцк) -:-
    Крумкачы (Минск) - Белшина (Бобруйск) -:-
 
28 ТУР
    Волна (Пинск) - Орша -:-
    Лида - Локомотив (Гомель) -:-
    Барановичи - Шахтер (Петриков) -:-
    Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Крумкачы (Минск) -:-
    Днепр (Могилев) - Слоним-2017 -:-
    Белшина (Бобруйск) - Арсенал (Дзержинск) -:-
 
29 ТУР
    Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Орша -:-
    Шахтер (Петриков) - Белшина (Бобруйск) -:-
    Слоним-2017 - Волна (Пинск) -:-
    Крумкачы (Минск) - Днепр (Могилев) -:-
    Локомотив (Гомель) - Барановичи -:-
    Орша - Лида -:-
 
30 ТУР
    Волна (Пинск) - Лида -:-
    Барановичи - Орша -:-
    Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Шахтер (Петриков) -:-
    Днепр (Могилев) - Арсенал (Дзержинск) -:-
    Слоним-2017 - Крумкачы (Минск) -:-
    Белшина (Бобруйск) - Локомотив (Гомель) -:-
 
31 ТУР
    Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Слоним-2017 -:-
    Шахтер (Петриков) - Днепр (Могилев) -:-
    Крумкачы (Минск) - Волна (Пинск) -:-
    Локомотив (Гомель) - Нафтан (Новополоцк) -:-
    Орша - Белшина (Бобруйск) -:-
    Лида - Барановичи -:-
 
32 ТУР
    Волна (Пинск) - Барановичи -:-
    Нафтан (Новополоцк) - Орша -:-
    Днепр (Могилев) - Локомотив (Гомель) -:-
    Слоним-2017 - Шахтер (Петриков) -:-
    Крумкачы (Минск) - Арсенал (Дзержинск) -:-
    Белшина (Бобруйск) - Лида -:-
 
33 ТУР
    Арсенал (Дзержинск) - Волна (Пинск) -:-
    Шахтер (Петриков) - Крумкачы (Минск) -:-
    Локомотив (Гомель) - Слоним-2017 -:-
    Орша - Днепр (Могилев) -:-
    Лида - Нафтан (Новополоцк) -:-
    Барановичи - Белшина (Бобруйск) -:-
 
 
 
 
Спонсоры команды:

 

           лого (4)

лидская газета

Лого TV
ТБЗ Дитва             

        18255         

ТБЗ Лидский 

                                                images